2019/2020 LaLiga Santander – Fixtures & Results

MATCH 7
28/09/2019 Villarreal V Real Betis de la Cerámica
28/09/2019 Athletic Bilbao V Valencia San Mamés
28/09/2019 Getafe V Barcelona Coliseum Alfonso Perez
29/09/2019 Granada V Leganés Nuevo Los Cármenes
29/09/2019 Atlético Madrid V Real Madrid Wanda Metropolitano
29/09/2019 Espanyol V Valladolid RCDE Stadium
29/09/2019 Eibar V Celta Vigo Municipal de Ipurua
29/09/2019 Alavés V Mallorca Mendizorroza
30/09/2019 Levante V Osasuna Ciutat de València
30/09/2019 Sevilla V Real Sociedad Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
MATCH 6
25/09/2019 Valladolid 1 1 Granada Municipal José Zorrilla
25/09/2019 Real Betis 3 1 Levante Benito Villamarín
25/09/2019 Barcelona 2 1 Villarreal Camp Nou
26/09/2019 Leganés 1 1 Athletic Bilbao Municipal Butarque
26/09/2019 Mallorca 0 2 Atlético Madrid de Son Moix
26/09/2019 Valencia 3 3 Getafe Camp de Mestalla
26/09/2019 Real Madrid 2 0 Osasuna Santiago Bernabéu
27/09/2019 Eibar 3 2 Sevilla Municipal de Ipurua
27/09/2019 Celta Vigo 1 1 Espanyol Abanca Balaídos
27/09/2019 Real Sociedad 3 0 Alavés Reale Arena
MATCH 5
21/09/2019 Osasuna 0 0 Real Betis El Sadar
21/09/2019 Villarreal 2 0 Valladolid de la Cerámica
21/09/2019 Levante 0 0 Eibar Ciutat de València
22/09/2019 Atlético Madrid 0 0 Celta Vigo Wanda Metropolitano
22/09/2019 Granada 2 0 Barcelona Nuevo Los Cármenes
22/09/2019 Getafe 4 2 Mallorca Coliseum Alfonso Perez
22/09/2019 Espanyol 1 3 Real Sociedad RCDE Stadium
22/09/2019 Valencia 1 1 Leganés Camp de Mestalla
23/09/2019 Athletic Bilbao 2 0 Alavés San Mamés
23/09/2019 Sevilla 0 1 Real Madrid Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
MATCH 4
14/09/2019 Mallorca 0 0 Athletic Bilbao de Son Moix
14/09/2019 Real Madrid 3 2 Levante Santiago Bernabéu
14/09/2019 Leganés 0 3 Villarreal Municipal Butarque
15/09/2019 Real Sociedad 2 0 Atlético Madrid Reale Arena
15/09/2019 Barcelona 5 2 Valencia Camp Nou
15/09/2019 Eibar 1 2 Espanyol Municipal de Ipurua
15/09/2019 Alavés 0 1 Sevilla Mendizorroza
15/09/2019 Celta Vigo 0 2 Granada Abanca Balaídos
16/09/2019 Valladolid 1 1 Osasuna Municipal José Zorrilla
16/09/2019 Real Betis 1 1 Getafe Benito Villamarín
MATCH 3
31/08/2019 Sevilla 1 1 Celta Vigo Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
31/08/2019 Athletic Bilbao 2 0 Real Sociedad San Mamés
31/08/2019 Osasuna 2 2 Barcelona El Sadar
01/09/2019 Getafe 1 1 Alavés Coliseum Alfonso Perez
01/09/2019 Levante 2 0 Valladolid Ciutat de València
01/09/2019 Real Betis 2 1 Leganés Benito Villamarín
01/09/2019 Valencia 2 0 Mallorca Camp de Mestalla
02/09/2019 Atlético Madrid 3 2 Eibar Wanda Metropolitano
02/09/2019 Espanyol 0 3 Granada RCDE Stadium
02/09/2019 Villarreal 2 2 Real Madrid de la Cerámica
MATCH 2
24/08/2019 Granada 0 1 Sevilla Nuevo Los Cármenes
24/08/2019 Levante 2 1 Villarreal Ciutat de València
24/08/2019 Osasuna 0 0 Eibar El Sadar
25/08/2019 Real Madrid 1 1 Valladolid Santiago Bernabéu
25/08/2019 Celta Vigo 1 0 Valencia Abanca Balaídos
25/08/2019 Getafe 1 1 Athletic Bilbao Coliseum Alfonso Perez
25/08/2019 Alavés 0 0 Espanyol Mendizorroza
25/08/2019 Mallorca 0 1 Real Sociedad de Son Moix
26/08/2019 Leganés 0 1 Atlético Madrid Municipal Butarque
26/08/2019 Barcelona 5 2 Real Betis Camp Nou
MATCH 1
17/08/2019 Athletic Bilbao 1 0 Barcelona San Mamés
17/08/2019 Celta Vigo 1 3 Real Madrid Abanca Balaídos
18/08/2019 Valencia 1 1 Real Sociedad Camp de Mestalla
18/08/2019 Mallorca 2 1 Eibar de Son Moix
18/08/2019 Leganés 0 1 Osasuna Municipal Butarque
18/08/2019 Villarreal 4 4 Granada de la Cerámica
18/08/2019 Alavés 1 0 Levante Mendizorroza
19/08/2019 Espanyol 0 2 Sevilla RCDE Stadium
19/08/2019 Real Betis 1 2 Valladolid Benito Villamarín
19/08/2019 Atlético Madrid 1 0 Getafe Wanda Metropolitano